Actor / Director / Singer Hindi

Mehmood

Mehmood Biography

Birth Name: Mehmood Ali

Born : 29 September 1932, in Bombay, Bombay Presidency, British India (Now Mumbai)

Death : 23 July 2004, in Dunmore, Pennsylvania, U.S.A.

Family Tree

Spouse
Tracy Ali (??? - 23 July 2004),Tracy Ali (??? - 23 July 2004)
Son
Lucky Ali