Meena Biography

Birth Name: Khurshid Jehan

Born : 17 November 1921, in Raiwind, Punjab, British India

Death : 03 September 1989, in Lahore, Punjab, Pakistan

Family Tree

Spouse
Al-Nasir (??? - ???),Jahoor Raja (1941 - ???),Roop K. Shorey (??? - ???)