{ Page-Title / Story-Title }

Director / Actor / Producer Hindi

Master Vinayak

Master Vinayak Biography

Birth Name: Vinayak Damodar Karnataki

Born : 19 January 1906, in Kolhapur, Maharashtra, India

Death : 19 August 1947, in Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Family Tree

Spouse
Sushila