Mammootty Biography

Birth Name: P.I. Mohammed Kutty

Born : 07 September 1951, in Chempu, Vaikom, Kerala, India

Height: 5′ 10″ (1.8 m)

Facebook

Mammootty

Family Tree

Spouse
Sulfath Kutty (1979)
Son
Dulquer Salmaan