Actor / Singer / Producer Hindi

Mahesh Babu

Mahesh Babu Biography

Birth Name: Mahesh Ghattamaneni

Born : 09 August 1975, in Madras, India

Height: 6' 2″ (1.9 m)

Twitter

@urstrulymahesh

Facebook

Mahesh Babu

Family Tree

Spouse
Namrata Shirodkar (10 February 2005)
Son
Gautham Krishna
Brother
Ramesh Babu Ghattamaneni
Sister
Priyadarshini Ghattamaneni,Padmavathi Ghattamaneni,Manjula Ghattamaneni
Father
Krishna Ghattamaneni
Mother
Indira Devi