Mac Mohan Biography

Birth Name: Mohan Makijany

Born : 24 April 1938, in Karachi, Sindh, British India

Death : 10 May 2010, in Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Family Tree

Spouse
Minny Makijany (30 June 1986 - 10 May 2010)