M.S. Narayana Biography

Birth Name: Mailavarapu Surya Narayana

Born : 16 April 1951, in Nidamarru, Andhra Pradesh, India

Death : 23 January 2015, in Hyderabad, India

Height: 510 0″ (155.4 m)

Family Tree

Spouse
M.V. Kala Prapoorna (? - 23 January 2015)
Son
Vikram Narayana
Father
Mailavarapu Bapi Raju
Mother
Venkata Subbamma