{ Page-Title / Story-Title }

Actor / Producer / Director Hindi

Lakshmi

Lakshmi Biography

Birth Name: Yaragudipati Venkatalakshmi

Born : 13 December 1952, in Madras, Madras State, India

Family Tree

Spouse
Bhaskar (1969 - 1974),Mohan Sharma (1975 - 1980),K. S. Sivachandran (1989)