{ Page-Title / Story-Title }

Actor / Producer / Costume Designer Hindi

Kushboo

Kushboo Biography

Birth Name: Nakhat Khan

Born : 29 September 1970, in Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Twitter

@khushsundar

Facebook

Kushboo

Family Tree

Spouse
Prabhu (1993 - 1994),Sundar C. (1997)