{ Page-Title / Story-Title }

Director / Story Writer / Screenwriter Hindi

Krishna Vamsi

Krishna Vamsi Biography

Birth Name: Pasupuleti Venkata Bangarraju

Born : 27 July 1962

Family Tree

Spouse
Ramya Krishnan