Lyricist / Director / Actor Hindi

Kidar Sharma

Kidar Sharma Biography

Birth Name: Kidar Nath Sharma

Born : 12 April 1910, in Narowal, Punjab, British India (now in Pakistan)

Death : 29 April 1999, in Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Family Tree

Spouse
Raj Dulari