Singer, Cinematographer, Actor Hindi

Kavita Krishnamurthy

Kavita Krishnamurthy Biography

Birth Name: Sharada Krishnamurthy

Born : 25 January 1958, in New Delhi, India

Family Tree

Spouse
L. Subramaniam (11 November 1999)