Actor / Singer / Music Director Hindi

Karunas

Karunas Biography

Birth Name: Karunanidhi Sethu

Born : 21 February 1970, in Peravurani, Thanjavur, Tamil Nadu, India

Height: 5' 8″ (1.7 m)

Family Tree

Spouse
Grace Karunas