Kartik Aaryan Biography

Birth Name: Kartik Tiwari

Born : 22 November 1988

Height: 5' 7″ (1.7 m)

Instagram

@kartikaaryan

Facebook

Kartik Aaryan

Family Tree

Father
Manish Tiwari
Mother
Mala Tiwari