{ Page-Title / Story-Title }

Karisma Kapoor Biography

Birth Name: Karisma Randhir Kapoor

Born : 25 June 1974, in Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Height: 5′ 4″ (1.6 m)

Family Tree

Spouse
Sanjay Kapur (29 September 2003 - 2016)
Son
Kiaan Raj Kapoor
Sister
Kareena Kapoor Khan
Father
Randhir Kapoor
Mother
Babita