{ Page-Title / Story-Title }

Karan Dewan Biography

Birth Name: Dewan Karan Chopra

Born : 06 November 1917, in Gujranwala, Punjab, British India

Death : 02 August 1979, in Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Family Tree

Spouse
Manju