{ Page-Title / Story-Title }

K. N. Singh Biography

Birth Name: Krishan Niranjan Singh

Born : 01 September 1908, in Dehra Dun, United Provinces, British India

Death : 31 January 2000, in Mumbai, Maharashtra, India