Actor / Story Writer / Screenwriter Hindi

K. Bhagyaraj

K. Bhagyaraj Biography

Birth Name: Krishnasaamy Bhagyaraj

Born : 07 January 1953, in Vellankoil, Gobichettipalayam, Erode, Tamil Nadu, India

Facebook

K. Bhagyaraj

Family Tree

Spouse
Praveena (1981 - 1983),Poornima Jayaram (7 February 1984)