{ Page-Title / Story-Title }

K. A. Thangavelu Biography

Birth Name: Karaikal Arunachalam Thangavelu

Born : 15 January 1917, in Karaikal, Tamil Nadu, India

Death : 28 September 1994, in Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India