Actor / Singer / Director Hindi

Johnny Walker

Johnny Walker Biography

Birth Name: Badruddin Khan Jamaluddin Kazi

Born : 11 November 1926, in Indore, Indore State, Central Provinces, British India (Now Madhya Pradesh, India)

Death : 29 July 2003, in Mumbai, Maharashtra, India