{ Page-Title / Story-Title }

Director / Screenwriter Hindi

Jayaraj

Jayaraj Biography

Birth Name: Jayaraj Rajasekharan Nair

Born : 04 August 1960, in Kottayam, Kerala, India

Family Tree

Spouse
Sabitha Jayaraj (??? - ???)