Actor / Producer / Singer Hindi

Jaya Prada

Jaya Prada Biography

Birth Name: Lalita Rani

Born : 03 April 1962, in Rajahmundry, Andhra Pradesh, India

Height: 5′ 2″ (1.6 m)

Facebook

Jaya Prada

Family Tree

Spouse
Srikant Nahata (22 June 1986)