Jaya Ahsan Biography

Birth Name: Jaya Masood

Born : 01 July 1983, in Dhaka, Bangladesh

Height: 5' 4″ (1.6 m)

Instagram

@jaya.ahsan

Facebook

Jaya Ahsan

Family Tree

Spouse
Faisal Ahsan (14 May 1998 - 2012)
Father
A. S. Maswood
Mother
Rehana Maswood