Actor / Singer / Producer Hindi

Jackie Shroff

Jackie Shroff Biography

Birth Name: Jaikishen Kakubhai Shroff

Born : 01 February 1957

Height: 6′ 0″ (1.8 m)

Twitter

@bindasbhidu

Family Tree

Spouse
Ayesha Shroff (05-Jun-1987 - present)
Son
Tiger Shroff