Lyricist / Screenwriter / Script Consultant Hindi

Irshad Kamil

Irshad Kamil Biography

Birth Name: Mohammed Irshad

Born : 05 September 1971, in Malerkotla, Sangrur, Punjab, India

Height: 5' 10″ (1.8 m)

Twitter

@Irshad_Kamil

Facebook

Irshad Kamil

Family Tree

Spouse
Tasveer Kamil (???)