Composer / Music Director / Singer Hindi

Ilaiyaraaja

Ilaiyaraaja Biography

Birth Name: Gnanathesikan

Born : 02 June 1943, in Pannaipuram, Theni district, Tamil Nadu

Facebook

Ilaiyaraaja

Family Tree

Spouse
jeeva
Son
Yuvan Shankar Raja,Karthik Raja
Brother
Gangai Amaran