{ Page-Title / Story-Title }

Actor / Singer / Producer Hindi

Govinda

Govinda Biography

Birth Name: Govind Arun Ahuja

Born : 21 December 1963, in Thane, India

Height: 5′ 8″ (1.7 m)

Facebook

Govinda

Family Tree

Spouse
Sunita Ahuja (11 March 1986)
Father
Arun Kumar Ahuja