{ Page-Title / Story-Title }

Actor, Story Writer, Singer Hindi

Gippy Grewal

Gippy Grewal Biography

Birth Name: Rupinder Singh Grewal

Born : 02 January 1983, in Koom Kalam,Ludhiana,Punja, India

Height: 5' 11″ (1.8 m)

Instagram

@gippygrewal

Twitter

@igippygrewal

Facebook

Gippy Grewal

Family Tree

Spouse
Ravneet Kaur Grewal
Brother
Sippy Grewal
Father
Santokh Singh
Mother
Kulwant Kaur