{ Page-Title / Story-Title }

Producer / Director / Actor Hindi

G.P. Sippy

G.P. Sippy Biography

Birth Name: Gopaldas Parmanand Sipahimalani

Born : 14 September 1914, in Hyderabad, Sind, British India

Death : 25 December 2007

G.P. Sippy is a producer known for Hameshaa (1997), Zamaana Deewana (1995) and Aatish (1994).