Ekta Kapoor Biography

Birth Name: Ekta Ravi Kapoor

Born : 07 June 1975, in India

Instagram

@ektaravikapoor/

Twitter

@ektaravikapoor

Facebook

Ekta Kapoor

Family Tree

Brother
Tusshar Kapoor
Father
Jeetendra
Mother
Shobha Kapoor