Chiranjeevi Biography

Birth Name: Konidela Siva Sankara Vara Prasad

Born : 22 August 1955, in Mogalthur, West Godavari, Andhra Pradesh, India

Height: 175 0″ (53.3 m)

Family Tree

Spouse
Surekha Konidela (1980)
Son
Ram Charan
Brother
Nagendra Babu,Pawan Kalyan