Catherine Tresa Biography

Birth Name: Catherine Tresa Alexander

Born : 10 September 1989, in Dubai, United Arab Emirates

Height: 5' 6″ (1.7 m)

Instagram

@catherinetresa

Facebook

Catherine Tresa

Family Tree

Father
Frank Mario Alexander
Mother
Tresa Alexander