Actor / Singer / Director Hindi

Brahmanandam

Brahmanandam Biography

Birth Name: Kanneganti Brahmanandam

Born : 01 February 1956, in Chaganti Vari Palem Sattenapalli, Guntur, Andhra Pradesh, India

Height: 5' 5″ (1.7 m)

Facebook

Brahmanandam

Family Tree

Spouse
Lakshmi Kanneganti (???)
Son
Raja Goutam Kanneganti,Siddharth Kanneganti