{ Page-Title / Story-Title }

Bhavana Menon Biography

Birth Name: Karthika Menon

Born : 06 June 1986, in Thrissur, Kerala, India

Height: 5' 3″ (1.6 m)

Instagram

@bhavzmenon

Family Tree

Spouse
Naveen (22 January 2018)
Brother
Jayadev G. Balachandran
Father
G. Balachandran
Mother
Pushpa G. Balachandran