Actor / Director / Story Writer Hindi

Bhagwan Dada

Bhagwan Dada Biography

Birth Name: Bhagwan Abhaji Palav

Born : 01 August 1913, in Amravati, Central Provinces & Berar, British India

Death : 04 February 2002, in Dadar, Mumbai, Maharashtra