{ Page-Title / Story-Title }

Singer / Lyricist / Music Director Hindi

Badshah

Badshah Biography

Birth Name: Aditya Prateek Singh Sisodia

Born : 19 November 1985, in New Delhi, India

Height: 5' 10″ (1.8 m)

Instagram

@badboyshah

Twitter

@its_badshah

Facebook

Badshah

Family Tree

Spouse
Jasmine