Anushka Shetty Biography

Birth Name: Sweety Shetty

Born : 07 November 1981, in Mangalore, Karnataka

Height: 5' 9″ (1.8 m)

Facebook

Anushka Shetty

Family Tree

Brother
Sai Ramesh Shetty
Father
A.N.Vittal Shetty
Mother
Prafulla Shetty