{ Page-Title / Story-Title }

Anjali Biography

Birth Name: Balatripurasundari

Born : 16 June 1987, in Razole, East Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh, India

Height: 5' 5″ (1.7 m)

Instagram

@yours_anjali

Twitter

@yoursanjali

Facebook

Anjali