Lyricist / Music Director / Editor Hindi

Anjaan

Anjaan Biography

Birth Name: Lalji Pandey

Born : 28 October 1930, in Benares, United Provinces, British India (Now Varanasi)

Death : 13 September 1997

Family Tree

Son
Sameer