Amrita Singh Biography

Birth Name: Amrita Singh Virk

Born : 09 February 1958, in Hadali, Khushab, Punjab, India

Height: 5' 1″ (1.5 m)

Family Tree

Spouse
Saif Ali Khan (1991 - 2004)
Son
Ibrahim Ali Khan
Father
Shivinder Singh Virk
Mother
Rukhsana Sultana