Dialogue Writer / Screenwriter / Story Writer Hindi

Agha Jani Kashmiri

Agha Jani Kashmiri Biography

Birth Name: Syed Wajid Hussain Rizvi

Born : 16 October 1908, in Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh, India

Death : 27 March 1998, in Toronto, Ontario, Canada