Aditya Narayan Biography

Birth Name: Aditya Narayan Jha

Born : 06 August 1987, in Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Height: 5' 6″ (1.7 m)

Facebook

Aditya Narayan

Family Tree

Father
Udit Narayan
Mother
Deepa Narayan