Actor / Singer / Producer Hindi

Abhishek Bachchan

Abhishek Bachchan Biography

Birth Name: Abhishek Amitabh Srivastav

Born : 05 February 1976

Height: 6′ 2″ (1.9 m)

Family Tree

Spouse
Aishwarya Rai Bachchan (20 April 2007)
Father
Amitabh Bachchan
Mother
Jaya Bachchan