Director, Producer, Actor Hindi

Aashiq Abu

Aashiq Abu Biography

Birth Name: Asiq Punnakkaparambil Aboo

Born : 12 April 1978, in Edappally, Kochi, Kerala, India

Instagram

@aashiqabu

Facebook

Aashiq Abu

Family Tree

Spouse
Rima Kallingal (1 November 2013)
Father
C. M. Abu
Mother
Jameela Abu